XS SM MD LG
25 Jan - 26 Jan
Early bird registrations
09 Apr - 18 Apr 15:00
Normal registration
Deadline 19 Apr 20:00

participants

U10 / Extra lightweight -60 kg / Adult

Neal Collier YE

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Luke Gonzalez JP

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Alexander Cook JP

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Jamie Ballard NL

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Ismael Cross JP

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1982

Claude Alvarado AE

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Stanley Craig JP

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Horace Grant US

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Marco Duncan JP

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Duane Frank PL

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1982

Neal Collier YE

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Lance Romero JP

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Luke Gonzalez JP

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Vincent Tran NO

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1985

Wm Salazar GB

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Claude Alvarado AE

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Randall Wilkerson CN

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Stanley Craig JP

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Michael Wong FI

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Micheal Warner IE

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Benjamin Lowe BR

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Born 1988

Horace Grant US

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Alexander Cook JP

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Rex Little DE

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Trevor Ryan CN

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1978

Alton Houston BR

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Edwin Patrick US

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Jamie Ballard NL

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Charles Meyer CO

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Ismael Cross JP

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1982

Damon Pratt GB

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Gerard Ryan AE

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Jimmy Singleton AF

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Steve Mcdonald PL

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Louis Martinez JP

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Marco Duncan JP

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Bradford Thompson JP

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Duane Frank PL

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1982

Martin Janson SE

Bruce Lee Academy
Bruce Lee Academy

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Born 1999

Barry Vargas CA

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Born 1995
1 Incomplete registrations...

U10 / Extra lightweight -60 kg / Master

Theodore Gilbert GB

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1985

Ray Fox CO

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1983

Gustavo Gomez KR

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1983

Barry Vargas CA

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Ray Fox CO

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1983

Chad Lawson UZ

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1984

Gustavo Gomez KR

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1983

U10 / Half lightweight -66 kg / Adult

Laurence Greer KR

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Matthew Barnes GB

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Jimmy Green US

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Jordan Dawson CA

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1983

Morris Armstrong FI

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Russell Chambers US

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Dominic Farmer AE

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Myron Bowers CA

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Earl Evans TR

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Morris Clarke GB

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Ronald Douglas JP

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Shawn Douglas GB

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Floyd George JP

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Lorenzo Ball NO

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Joshua Burke AU

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Tyler Tucker AF

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Laurence Greer KR

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Matthew Barnes GB

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Tony Kennedy BR

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Drew Morrison GB

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Earl Evans TR

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Lynn Little JP

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Morris Clarke GB

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Ronald Douglas JP

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Tomas May GB

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Lee Lee JP

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Lee Terry GB

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Shawn Douglas GB

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Woodrow Wilkerson JP

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Jimmy Green US

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Jordan Dawson CA

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1983

Winston Potter YE

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Mike Patton AU

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Morris Armstrong FI

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Russell Chambers US

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Theodore Gilbert GB

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Extra lightweight -60 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1985

Troy Stephens AF

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Dominic Farmer AE

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Myron Bowers CA

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Dwayne Santos LT

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Gregg Osborne MA

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Ivan Wilkins BR

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1981

Jimmy Schultz AU

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Raul Stephens NL

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Floyd George JP

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Jake Saunders JP

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Jerome Stokes US

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Lorenzo Ball NO

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Cedric Mann BR

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Eduardo Mccormick US

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Garrett Kennedy AU

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Joshua Burke AU

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Nick Perry CN

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Tim Meyer GB

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

U10 / Half lightweight -66 kg / Master

Neal Carlson JP

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1972

Nicolas Coleman US

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1981

Allen Schwartz AE

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1980

Julius Harris GR

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1983

Larry Schultz LT

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1984

Nicolas Coleman US

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1981

Pat Herrera MA

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1972

Roger Peters BR

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1984

Darren Peters DK

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1979

Neal Carlson JP

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1972

Sherman Ray JP

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1984

Brandon Smith CN

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half lightweight -66 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1965

U10 / Lightweight -73 kg / Adult

Andy Clark MX

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Lewis Cook US

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Russell Burke US

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Sidney Bates DE

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Jean Blair JP

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Maurice Gonzalez BR

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Rex Carr JP

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Spencer Gonzales EG

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1981

Dustin Griffin TR

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Nicolas Daniels KR

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Andre Gibbs AU

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Benjamin Gregory EG

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Damon Chambers IN

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Arturo Ellis AE

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Kent Cannon JP

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Lonnie Frank AU

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Marcos Edwards CN

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Rafael Arnold AE

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Ronald Daniel CN

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Chad Austin BR

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Duane Dawson GB

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Gabriel Caldwell BR

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Shane Castillo JP

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Daniel Castillo JP

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Jamie Glover AR

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Jean Hale JP

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Jessie Burns BR

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1983

Joseph Bridges AF

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Ted Dixon GB

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Andy Clark MX

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Clay Stevens KR

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Eric Perkins AU

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Gerardo Valdez BR

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Jessie Thomas CA

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Lewis Cook US

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Russell Burke US

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Sidney Bates DE

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Jean Blair JP

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Maurice Gonzalez BR

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Rex Carr JP

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Spencer Gonzales EG

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1981

Wallace Mathis BR

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Arturo Ellis AE

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Edwin Ruiz PE

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Erick Rowe IN

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Roman Tran BR

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Salvador Holloway JP

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Daniel Castillo JP

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Guadalupe Hernandez NL

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Ivan Rodgers CN

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Jamie Glover AR

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Jean Hale JP

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Jessie Burns BR

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1983

Joseph Bridges AF

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Lance Horton JP

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Stewart Vega CO

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Ted Dixon GB

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Hugo Harper GB

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Irvin Watkins BR

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Irving Sullivan BR

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Kent Cannon JP

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Lonnie Frank AU

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Marcos Edwards CN

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Rafael Arnold AE

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Ronald Daniel CN

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Charles Poole JP

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Dustin Griffin TR

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Larry Reid IS

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Nicolas Daniels KR

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Tyler Peters AR

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Alexander Higgins CN

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1984

Clifton Mitchell US

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Darrell Maxwell GB

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1984

Donald Patton IS

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Elbert Perez EE

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Emilio Munoz BR

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Randall Morris PL

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Andre Gibbs AU

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Ben Ingram FI

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Darrell Hubbard CN

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Emmett Robertson BR

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Homer Parsons AR

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Jessie Walsh PH

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

John Mills AF

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Martin Holland IE

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Benjamin Gregory EG

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Caleb Richards GB

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Damon Chambers IN

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Elijah Patrick CN

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Francisco Santos CN

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Rudy Mendoza DE

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Chad Austin BR

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Clifford Howell BR

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Guy Marshall JP

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Marshall Peterson AF

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1984

Brent Mclaughlin BR

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Casey Peters BR

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Duane Dawson GB

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Fredrick Mcgee JP

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Gabriel Caldwell BR

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Shane Castillo JP

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

U10 / Lightweight -73 kg / Master

Allen Flores GB

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1986

Percy Cole JP

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1968

Douglas Grant AF

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1979

Pete Barber CN

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1972

Bryan Glover AE

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1982

Kelly Benson CN

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1982

Clifton Cox BR

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1979

Lawrence Becker JP

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1984

Lucas Greene BR

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1980

Timmy Bishop JP

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1983

Cory Francis AU

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1977

Christopher Green CN

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1977

Stewart Allen AE

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1979

Cameron Collins US

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1986

Abel Duncan AE

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1985

Allen Flores GB

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1986

Percy Cole JP

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1968

Douglas Grant AF

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1979

Adrian Kelly BR

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1985

Donald Ortiz BR

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1986

Cory Francis AU

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1977

Johnny Mcbride TR

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1985

Robert Washington PH

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1984

Pete Barber CN

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1972

Bryan Glover AE

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1982

Forrest Rivera GB

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1981

Kelly Benson CN

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1982

Clifton Cox BR

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1979

Mike Perez AU

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1985

Spencer Ramirez JP

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1984

Bob Simpson BR

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1977

Juan Oliver JP

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1986

Lawrence Becker JP

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1984

Lucas Greene BR

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1980

Timmy Bishop JP

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1983

Christopher Green CN

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1977

Stewart Allen AE

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1979

Cameron Collins US

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Lightweight -73 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1986

U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult

Randall Fernandez JP

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Jody Garner AE

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1978

Josh Bush AE

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1984

Ruben Garza MA

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Wilbert Carson US

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Hector Conner CN

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Eddie Bowers CN

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Kevin Gilbert CN

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Phil Carpenter CN

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Tyler Davidson US

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Darnell Ford BR

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Gabriel Cruz YE

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Jackie Garner US

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Luke Graham PH

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Noah Green KR

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Sean Carroll US

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Brendan Cooper JP

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Clark Fowler JP

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Jody Baldwin LT

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1980

Kristopher Ballard BR

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Bryant Burns US

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1980

Jeremy Schneider NL

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Kristopher Little BR

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Dennis Marshall AU

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Geoffrey King AU

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Keith Hall AU

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Kevin Lewis CN

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Neil Mcdaniel JP

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Randall Fernandez JP

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Robert Sims FI

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1982

Todd Obrien BR

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Laurence Hunter IE

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Oscar Wood JP

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Phil Carpenter CN

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Sam Reed BR

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Alexander Harris AU

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Bryant Burns US

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1980

Carlos Zimmerman JP

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Edgar Sharp BR

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1981

Hugo Parsons CN

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Randy Sharp BR

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Wilson Lane AE

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Arthur Page CN

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Edwin Weaver BR

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Rodney Welch JP

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Roger Singleton JP

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Timothy Roberson AU

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Tyler Davidson US

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Boyd Stewart US

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Darryl Reyes US

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Jerry Potter BR

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Jody Garner AE

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1978

Wade Spencer US

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Josh Bush AE

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1984

Ruben Garza MA

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Wilbert Carson US

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Winston Moore JP

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1963

Hector Conner CN

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Kirk Kelley KR

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Otis Vega NL

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Rodolfo Reid GR

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Eddie Bowers CN

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Kevin Gilbert CN

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Neil Schwartz GR

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Seth Hopkins AE

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Woodrow Patton CN

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Darnell Ford BR

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Gabriel Cruz YE

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Jackie Garner US

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Lorenzo Shelton JP

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Luke Graham PH

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Noah Green KR

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Sean Carroll US

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Stewart Jacobs PL

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Terrance Walsh US

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Trevor Lloyd JP

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Wilfred Riley TR

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Brendan Cooper JP

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Clark Fowler JP

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Clayton Hopkins US

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Irvin Reid JP

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

James Rhodes CN

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Jody Baldwin LT

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1980

Kristopher Ballard BR

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Master

Marty Curry CA

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1972

Samuel Blair DE

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1982

Guillermo Fields JP

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1974

Ervin Andrews BR

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1978

Kelvin Boyd AR

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1984

Noel Davidson BR

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1985

Ronald Gilbert TR

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1973

Orlando Sanchez CN

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1982

Rickey Hansen CN

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1980

Willis Stewart AU

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1979

George Holt CN

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1970

Marty Curry CA

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1972

Samuel Blair DE

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1982

Daryl Santiago US

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1982

Gary Ross TR

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1978

Gary Saunders PL

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1976

Noel Davidson BR

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1985

Ronald Gilbert TR

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1973

Homer Morgan IN

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1973

Tony Roberts US

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1985

Dan Howard GB

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1973

Guillermo Fields JP

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1974

Rolando Jones CN

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1985

Carl Ortiz BR

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1973

David Mason JP

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1980

Duane Hunt BR

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1972

Ervin Andrews BR

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1978

Henry Stone BR

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1981

Rodney Thompson JP

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1984

Barry Lindsey IE

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1982

Franklin Wolfe AU

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1985

Kelvin Boyd AR

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1984

Nathaniel Underwood US

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1985

Wilfred Mcguire US

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Half middleweight -81 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1984

U10 / Middleweight -90 kg / Adult

Sean Burke AU

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1978

Delbert Black BR

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Lyle Gonzalez US

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Jose Bell LT

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Pete Fitzgerald TR

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1985

Alonzo Frazier DK

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Kerry George PH

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Evan Berry MX

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Harvey French AU

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Lowell Brooks CA

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Morris Bishop AE

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Roland Bass AU

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Karl Cross US

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Lewis Glover BR

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Brad Diaz IN

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1984

Ernest Cohen BR

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Tommie Abbott BR

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Wilbur Carlson BR

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Irving Foster CN

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Clark Soto EE

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

David Hudson AR

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Fernando Mack GR

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Ricky Terry NO

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Sean Burke AU

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1978

Shannon Jensen BR

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Delbert Black BR

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Franklin Newton BR

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Lyle Gonzalez US

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Todd Mccormick JP

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Harvey French AU

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Hector Weaver US

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1980

Leland Hampton AE

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Lowell Brooks CA

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Morris Bishop AE

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Roland Bass AU

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Walter Sullivan JP

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Clayton Willis AE

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Lester Ross AU

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Arturo Ray BR

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Elbert Schwartz GB

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Karl Cross US

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Kelvin Lindsey JP

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Lewis Glover BR

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Lynn Willis SE

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1985

Gabriel Rhodes BR

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Jose Bell LT

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Oscar Henry AU

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Pete Fitzgerald TR

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1985

Alonzo Frazier DK

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Kerry George PH

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Lance Mendez CA

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Mark Reese SE

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Rickey Sandoval KR

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Barry Nunez GB

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Evan Berry MX

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Geoffrey Kim AE

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Matthew Hansen JP

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1981

Orlando Hudson CN

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Patrick Harrington PE

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Perry Jimenez IS

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Willie Payne JP

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1982

Jeffery Harrington FI

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Brad Diaz IN

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1984

Emanuel Sutton BR

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Ernest Cohen BR

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Joey Ruiz BR

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Tommie Abbott BR

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Wade Larson IS

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Wilbur Carlson BR

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Irving Foster CN

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Ismael Pittman BR

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

U10 / Middleweight -90 kg / Master

Guadalupe Barrett AU

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1977

Alejandro Barnett TR

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1978

Gene Flowers NL

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1973

Ernesto Duncan BR

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1979

Van Elliott JP

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1985

Dominic Freeman US

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1979

Shane Abbott BR

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1986

Bob Fleming KR

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1984

Bradley Alexander CO

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1970

Dustin Greene EG

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1979

Otis Bridges PE

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1982

Randy Burke GB

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1971

Guadalupe Barrett AU

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1977

Keith Jacobs JP

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1973

Alejandro Barnett TR

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1978

Derrick Roberts BR

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1980

Gene Flowers NL

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1973

Phillip Rice AE

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1964

Carl Mack BR

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1985

Dominic Freeman US

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1979

Shane Abbott BR

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1986

Sylvester Logan PH

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1974

Alan Obrien US

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1975

Everett Holloway JP

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1986

Lowell Harmon US

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1979

Roosevelt Maxwell PL

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1962

Bob Fleming KR

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1984

Bradley Alexander CO

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1970

Dustin Greene EG

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1979

Tomas Jensen TR

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1972

Willard Mathis CN

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1980

Julius Webster JP

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1979

Ryan Walker AU

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1980

Ernesto Duncan BR

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1979

Virgil Patterson BR

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1977

Irving Rose US

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1963

Jermaine Swanson JP

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1984

Marlon Jennings BR

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1977

Van Elliott JP

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1985

Damon Thornton CN

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1974

Eugene Moss AE

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1973

Kent Matthews CA

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1981

Otis Bridges PE

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1982

Randy Burke GB

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1971

Delbert Hopkins DK

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1975

Matt Love AU

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1972

Rufus Hawkins FI

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Middleweight -90 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1978

U10 / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Adult

Cedric Green LT

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Cornelius Francis EG

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Abraham Barrett US

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Bryan Dennis AU

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1981

Derek Curtis LT

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Fernando Chavez CN

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Karl Cruz PE

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Donnie Bates BR

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Duane Gill GB

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Dewey Fuller AU

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Jack Crawford AU

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Cedric Green LT

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Cornelius Francis EG

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Felix Knight AE

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Abraham Barrett US

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Allan White UZ

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Calvin Herrera AU

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Donnie Bates BR

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Duane Gill GB

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Dewey Fuller AU

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Dwayne Quinn JP

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Jack Crawford AU

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Garrett Ortiz BR

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Randall Woods BR

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Bryan Dennis AU

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1981

Derek Curtis LT

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Edwin Santiago JP

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1982

Fernando Chavez CN

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Marcus Reyes JP

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1980

Trevor Jones GB

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Karl Cruz PE

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Wilbur Porter AU

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

U10 / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master

Gregory Boone NL

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1983

Terence Ferguson JP

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1978

Cesar Bishop MX

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1967

Gene Cummings UZ

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1979

Thomas Evans US

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1982

Kristopher Graham US

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1978

Oscar Bryant BR

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1984

Leon Ward AR

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1980

Pat Kelly IE

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1975

Cesar Bishop MX

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1967

Gene Cummings UZ

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1979

Thomas Evans US

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1982

Kristopher Graham US

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1978

Oscar Bryant BR

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1984

Santos Simon BR

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1982

Donald Wallace IE

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1984

Gregory Boone NL

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1983

Roland Jones AE

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1980

Jon Parsons JP

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1969

Neil Sparks JP

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1976

Terence Ferguson JP

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1978

Guillermo Todd AU

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1986

Lucas Ortega JP

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1982

Corey Warren AE

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half heavyweight -100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1980

U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Adult

Frederick Bass IS

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Isaac Beck TR

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Roberto Clark DE

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

William Barnett GB

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Phillip Flores AU

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Jon Alvarado BR

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1983

Vernon Burton AU

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Kristopher Caldwell CN

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1979

Ed Casey GB

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Frankie Cox MA

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1981

Wendell Armstrong BR

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Jamie Brewer GB

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Ruben Bailey GB

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Rufus Burgess AE

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Stephen Cook BR

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1985

Curtis Hayes PL

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Frederick Bass IS

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Marco Poole US

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Merle Parks CO

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Randolph Richardson PH

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Gerard Reyes MA

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1985

Ignacio Ramirez BR

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Isaac Beck TR

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Ralph Little IS

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1984

Felix Price AU

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Jon Alvarado BR

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1983

Steven Montgomery YE

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1980

Carl Osborne UZ

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1976

Jamie Brewer GB

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Jason Patterson GB

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Ruben Bailey GB

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Rufus Burgess AE

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Stephen Cook BR

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1985

Alexander Wood YE

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Austin Stevens JP

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Cody Nelson US

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Phil Olson US

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Vernon Burton AU

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Armando Mckenzie PL

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Louis Morton DK

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Toby Padilla US

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Christian Jordan GB

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1983

Elias Pope IE

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Emanuel Lane NO

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Ernesto Wagner AU

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1981

Stephen Washington PE

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Cameron Sanders AU

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1985

Ismael Hines GB

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Roberto Clark DE

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

William Barnett GB

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Charles Snyder GB

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Phillip Flores AU

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Rogelio Harrington IS

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Kristopher Caldwell CN

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1979

Sidney Jimenez BR

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Ed Casey GB

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Frankie Cox MA

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1981

Rex Lopez BR

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Wendell Armstrong BR

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master

Carl Blake GB

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1981

Dwayne Fowler CN

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1976

Tyler Barnes AE

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1967

Craig Bowers JP

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1978

Frankie Cooper US

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1970

Maurice Brewer BR

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1981

Hugo Dunn BR

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1985

Troy Byrd PL

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1984

Tyrone Carlson NL

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1981

Rickey Carlson SE

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1983

Everett Douglas BR

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1982

Carl Blake GB

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1981

Hugo Dunn BR

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1985

Everett Douglas BR

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1982

Herbert Summers US

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1979

Salvatore Harmon US

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1978

Edmund Rogers FI

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1980

Felipe Moss EE

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1980

Rick Jackson IS

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1981

Troy Byrd PL

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1984

Dwayne Fowler CN

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1976

Lionel Pierce GB

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1981

Nathaniel Norton GB

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1977

Tyler Barnes AE

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1967

Craig Bowers JP

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1978

Marvin Santiago JP

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1977

Roman Mcdaniel CN

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1986

Jordan Walters BR

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1970

Samuel Harmon BR

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1972

Frankie Cooper US

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1970

Maurice Brewer BR

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1981

Edward May DK

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1985

Tyrone Carlson NL

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1981

Christopher Hunter BR

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1973

Jeremy Vega AF

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1965

Nicholas Wells IS

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1980

Rickey Carlson SE

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Heavyweight +100 kg
  • Division Master
  • Born 1983

U12 / Extra lightweight -48 kg / Female

Christine Ferguson CN

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Extra lightweight -48 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1983

Kimberly Dennis BR

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Extra lightweight -48 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1994

Miranda Daniels EE

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Extra lightweight -48 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1996

Christine Ferguson CN

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Extra lightweight -48 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1983

Carrie Lyons BR

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Extra lightweight -48 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1990

Ignacio Hanson CN

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Extra lightweight -48 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1993

Bradford Quinn CO

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Extra lightweight -48 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1984

Charlene Moody NO

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Extra lightweight -48 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1989

Kimberly Dennis BR

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Extra lightweight -48 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1994

Loren Hughes AE

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Extra lightweight -48 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1987

Miranda Daniels EE

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Extra lightweight -48 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1996

Ian Rice AU

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Extra lightweight -48 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1993

U12 / Extra lightweight -48 kg / Male

Taylor Dennis AE

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Extra lightweight -48 kg
  • Division Male
  • Born 1986

Taylor Dennis AE

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Extra lightweight -48 kg
  • Division Male
  • Born 1986

U12 / Half lightweight -52 kg / Female

Andrea Drake AE

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half lightweight -52 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1990

Opal Davidson CN

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half lightweight -52 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1995

Theresa Caldwell JP

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Half lightweight -52 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1991

Alison Soto BR

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Half lightweight -52 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1998

Opal Davidson CN

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half lightweight -52 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1995

Alex Wilkerson BR

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Half lightweight -52 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1991

Angelina Reyes BR

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Half lightweight -52 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1989

Theresa Caldwell JP

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Half lightweight -52 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1991

Michele Rios FI

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Half lightweight -52 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1988

Carla Ingram JP

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half lightweight -52 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1983

David Johnson DK

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half lightweight -52 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1993

Andrea Drake AE

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half lightweight -52 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1990

Elvira Todd CA

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half lightweight -52 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1991

Penny Moreno JP

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half lightweight -52 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1984

Krystal Kennedy EG

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half lightweight -52 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1986

Melba Ramos BR

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Half lightweight -52 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1985

U12 / Lightweight -57 kg / Female

Tara Bush BR

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Lightweight -57 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1991

Erica Brewer AR

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Lightweight -57 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1994

Nina Schwartz JP

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Lightweight -57 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1972

Tara Bush BR

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Lightweight -57 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1991

Elena Mitchell JP

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Lightweight -57 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1988

Irene Simon BR

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Lightweight -57 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1984

Sammy Rodriquez MA

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Lightweight -57 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1989

Vicki Hampton BR

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Lightweight -57 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1996

Devin Morales CN

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Lightweight -57 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1988

Gabriel Mason AR

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Lightweight -57 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1990

Salvatore Hardy AE

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Lightweight -57 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1985

Ernestine Sanders GB

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Lightweight -57 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1989

Katrina Love US

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Lightweight -57 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1999

Erica Brewer AR

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Lightweight -57 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1994

Evan Salazar AE

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Lightweight -57 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1990

Anthony Hayes US

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Lightweight -57 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1991

Rosie Russell LT

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Lightweight -57 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1988

Perry Mcdaniel US

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Lightweight -57 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1986

U12 / Lightweight -57 kg / Male

Dolores Bailey PL

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Lightweight -57 kg
  • Division Male
  • Born 1986

Dolores Bailey PL

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Lightweight -57 kg
  • Division Male
  • Born 1986

U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female

Leon Chandler BR

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Half middleweight -63 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1997

Louise Green AU

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half middleweight -63 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1984

Rosa Parker BR

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Half middleweight -63 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1989

Meghan Owens SE

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half middleweight -63 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1986

Brett Obrien CN

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half middleweight -63 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1993

Spencer Santiago GB

Alliance
Alliance

  • Weight Half middleweight -63 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1990

Erma Hudson BR

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Half middleweight -63 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1988

Jacqueline Stevenson AR

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Half middleweight -63 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1977

Pete Miller BR

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Half middleweight -63 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1990

Leon Chandler BR

Nova Uniao
Nova Uniao

  • Weight Half middleweight -63 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1997

Dana Logan GR

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half middleweight -63 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1991

Roland Schneider IN

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Half middleweight -63 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1989

Kristine Wise SE

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half middleweight -63 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1999

Louise Green AU

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half middleweight -63 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1984

Teresa Ortiz CN

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Half middleweight -63 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1989

Maryann Harrison CO

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Half middleweight -63 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1992

U12 / Middleweight -70 kg / Female

Janice Diaz AE

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Middleweight -70 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1988

Terence1 Barnett BR

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Middleweight -70 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1975

Javier1 Arnold JP

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Middleweight -70 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1988

Tabitha Mcguire PE

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Middleweight -70 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1977

Javier Arnold JP

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Middleweight -70 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1988

Naomi Hubbard AE

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Middleweight -70 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1996

Janice Diaz AE

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Middleweight -70 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1988

Jo Mccarthy US

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Middleweight -70 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1998

Jodi Howard AU

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight Middleweight -70 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1980

Terence Barnett BR

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Middleweight -70 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1975
2 Incomplete registrations...

U12 / Middleweight -70 kg / Male

Hannah Gordon AU

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Half heavyweight -78 kg
  • Division Male
  • Born 1978

Dwight Bradley LT

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Middleweight -70 kg
  • Division Male
  • Born 1982

Tommy Weaver BR

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Middleweight -70 kg
  • Division Male
  • Born 1978

U12 / Half heavyweight -78 kg / Female

Billy Campbell BR

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Heavyweight +78 kg
  • Division Male
  • Born 1979

Gayle Gibson DK

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half heavyweight -78 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1981

U12 / Half heavyweight -78 kg / Male

Dwight Bradley LT

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Middleweight -70 kg
  • Division Male
  • Born 1982

Hannah Gordon AU

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Half heavyweight -78 kg
  • Division Male
  • Born 1978

Jim Herrera KR

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Half heavyweight -78 kg
  • Division Male
  • Born 1977

U12 / Heavyweight +78 kg / Female

Joy Coleman CN

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Heavyweight +78 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1990

Willie Beck UZ

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Heavyweight +78 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1986

Lorena Craig JP

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Heavyweight +78 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1999

Raul Carpenter MX

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Heavyweight +78 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1980

Derrick Singleton CN

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Heavyweight +78 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1986

Gwen Jenkins BR

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Heavyweight +78 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1999

Lena Lloyd US

BJJ Globetrotter
BJJ Globetrotter

  • Weight Heavyweight +78 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1995

Vincent Roy CN

Frontline
Frontline

  • Weight Heavyweight +78 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1991

Willie Beck UZ

Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dynamix Fighting Sports

  • Weight Heavyweight +78 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1986

Joy Coleman CN

Atos
Atos

  • Weight Heavyweight +78 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1990

Kayla Hayes BR

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Heavyweight +78 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1992

Lorena Craig JP

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Heavyweight +78 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1999

Raul Carpenter MX

10th planet Jiu Jitsu
10th planet Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Heavyweight +78 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1980

U12 / Heavyweight +78 kg / Male

Gayle Gibson DK

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Half heavyweight -78 kg
  • Division Female
  • Born 1981

Alberta Mendoza IN

Roger Gracie
Roger Gracie

  • Weight Heavyweight +78 kg
  • Division Male
  • Born 1979

Billy Campbell BR

GF Team
GF Team

  • Weight Heavyweight +78 kg
  • Division Male
  • Born 1979

Patsy Ramsey AE

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Weight Heavyweight +78 kg
  • Division Male
  • Born 1977